Anne-Kathrin Gummich - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Anne-Kathrin Gummich’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Anne-Kathrin Gummich is German actress

Anne-Kathrin Gummich

Best Known For Movie: The Reader
Born: 1964, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: SOKO Leipzig (2005-2015), Besser als nix (2014), Die Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands (2013), Tatort (2012), SOKO Wismar (2008-2012), Alles Klara (2012), The White Ribbon (2009), The Reader (2008), Heat Wave (2008), Ein Fall für Nadja (2007), Crime.De (2007), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), Ich wollte nicht töten (2007), Reife Leistung! (2007), Vaterherz (2007), Zwei Engel für Amor (2006), Abschnitt 40 (2006), Unter weißen Segeln (2006), Ein Engel namens Hans-Dieter (2004), Typisch Mann! (2004), Second Hand Child (2004), Das Bernstein-Amulett (2004), Körner und Köter (2003), Der zweite Frühling (2003), Lilly unter den Linden (2002), Bukow and König (2002), Liebe ist die halbe Miete (2002), Love Letters – Liebe per Nachnahme (2001), In aller Freundschaft (1999).
Other Names: Anne-Cathrin Gummich
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Reader, The White Ribbon, Ich wollte nicht töten
People also search for: Nina Gummich, Ann-Kathrin Schaack,
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Leave Your Comment