Katie Waissel - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Katie Waissel’s height is 5ft 5in ( 1.65m )

Katie Waissel, also known by her former stage name Katie Vogel, is an English singer-songwriter who rose to fame when she finished seventh in the seventh series of The X Factor.

Katie Waissel

Born: January 27, 1986 , United Kingdom
Parents: Diana Waissel
Filmography: The X Factor (2010), The X Factor (2010-2014), This Morning (2013), 50 Years of Bad Sex (2011), Daybreak (2010-2011), The Xtra Factor (2010), Pride of Britain Awards 2010 (2010), Live from Studio Five (2010)
Other Names: Lola Fontaine, Katie Vogel
Best Known For Movie: Episode #7.1
Height: 5ft 5in ( 1.65m )

Leave Your Comment