Ricardo Mamood - Height Birthday Photos Biography

Ricardo Mamood’s height is 5ft 9in ( 1.75m )

Ricardo Mamood is Argentina actress

Ricardo Mamood

Born: 5 June 1968 , Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Ricardo Andres Mahmoud
Height: 5ft 9in ( 1.75m )

Leave Your Comment