Natasha Leigh - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Natasha Leigh’s height is 5ft 6in ( 1.68m )

Natasha Leigh was born Natasha Leigh Root on November 21, 1987, in West Hills, California.She’s American actress.

Natasha Leigh

Born: Natasha Leigh Root ,November 21, 1987 in West Hills, California, USA
Filmography: Holby City (2012-2013), Overture (2011/I), Neighbours (2011), City Homicide (2010), Cops LAC (2010), Underbelly (2010), Change Given (2009), Rush (2009), Bogan Pride (2008), Buses and Trains (2008), Canal Road (2008), Kick (2007), End of Town (2006), Aquamarine (2006)
Other Names: Natasha Cunningham
Best Known For Movie: Aquamarine
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 6in ( 1.68m )

Leave Your Comment