Michelle Lee - Height Birthday Filmography Family Photos Biography

Michelle Lee’s height is 5ft 7.75in ( 1.72m )

Michele Lee is an American actress, singer, dancer, producer, director and frequent game show panelist of the 1970s.

Michelle Lee

Born: Long Beach, California, United States
Spouse: Fred A. Rappoport (m. 1987), James Farentino (m. 1966–1983)
Children: David Farentino
Parents: Jack Dusick, Sylvia Helen Silverstein
Nationality: South Korean
Filmography: Check Point (2016), Black Salt (2015), The Hunted (2015/I), CollegeHumor Originals (2014), Switched at Birth (2014), Metal Hurlant Chronicles (2014), We Are Men (2013), Mortal Kombat (2013), America’s Most Wanted: America Fights Back (2012), Kinect Star Wars (2012), The Girl from the Naked Eye (2012), Supah Ninjas (2011), Cold Fusion (2011), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2010), Supreme Champion (2010), 1000 Ways to Die (2009), Blood and Bone (2009), UFC Undisputed 2009 (2009), Sleeping Dragon (2009), CSI: NY (2009), Life at the Trailer Park of Terror (2008), Depth Charge (2008), Cleaner (2008), The Living Sword (2008), Stiletto (2008/II), Trailer Park of Terror (2008), Moonlight (2007), Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End (2007), Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End (2007), Duan Quan (2006), Numb3rs (2006), The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (2006), You, Me and Dupree (2006), Girl with Gun (2006), Saurian (2006), Chicks with Sticks: Live at the Grand Slam (2005), Chicks with Sticks, Part 3 (2004), 50 First Dates (2004), A Cloud So High (2015), Community (2015), Mockingjay: Burn (2015), The Last of Us: Left Behind (2014), Pacific Rim (2013), Olympus Has Fallen (2013), Resident Evil 6 (2012), Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011), Lure (2010), The Last Airbender (2010), The Mentalist (2009), Surrogates (2009), Gamer (2009), Angel of Death (2009/I), Crank: High Voltage (2009), Mask of the Ninja (2008), Ninja Cheerleaders (2008), Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End (2007), God of War: Ascension (2013), God of War III (2010), Stiletto (2008/II), Golden Axe: Beast Rider (2007), Next Action Star (2004), Supah Ninjas (2012)
Other Names: Michelle C. Lee
Best Known For Movie: Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 7.75in ( 1.72m )

Leave Your Comment