Louis Lombardi - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Louis Lombardi’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Louis Lombardi (born 1968) is an American actor.

Louis Lombardi

First Name: Louis
Last Name: Lombardi
Birth Full Name: Louis Lombardi Jr.
Other Names: Louie Lombardi
Born: 1968
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Large
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Filmography: Back in the Day (2016), Jersey Boys (2014), Runner Runner (2013), 2 Dead 2 Kill (2013), Mob City (2013, TV Show), Battleship (2012), Any Day Now (2012), How Sweet It Is (2012), Ronal the Barbarian (2011), Hawaii Five-0 (2010, TV Show), Chasing 3000 (2008), Dough Boys (2008), Reflections (2008), The Spirit (2008), In Plain Sight (2008, TV Show), Chuck (2007, TV Show), In Case of Emergency (2007, TV Show), Beer League (2006), Ugly Betty (2006, TV Show), Tom Cool (2005), The Boondocks (2005, TV Show), Spider-Man 2 (2004), CSI: NY (2004, TV Show), Entourage (2004, TV Show), Thank God It’s Monday (2004), Confidence (2003), Wonderland (2003), Life on Parole (2003, TV Movie), Las Vegas (2003, TV Show), Oliver Beene (2003, TV Show), The Handler (2003, TV Show), Deuces Wild (2002), Hitters (2002), The Hot Chick (2002), Monk (2002, TV Show), 3000 Miles to Graceland (2001), The Animal (2001), 24 (2001, TV Show), Philly (2001, TV Show), Some of My Best Friends (2001, TV Show), The Crew (2000), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000, TV Show), Falcone (2000, TV Show), The Huntress (2000, TV Show), Yes, Dear (2000, TV Show), The Sopranos (1999, TV Show), The Boss (1999), Looking for Lola (1998), Damon (1998, TV Show), Fantasy Island (1998, TV Show), Fathers’ Day (1997), Suicide Kings (1997), EZ Streets (1996, TV Show), The Immortals (1995), Beverly Hills Cop III (1994), Ed Wood (1994), Natural Born Killers (1994), The Usual Suspects (1994), Hardball (1994, TV Show), Amongst Friends (1993), The Making of ‘…And God Spoke’ (1993), NYPD Blue (1993, TV Show), Dough Boys (2008), The Boss (1999), Dough Boys (2008), The Boss (1999), Lord of the Freaks (2015), Helenna’s Tinseltown Tuesdays (2010, TV Show), Hell’s Kitchen (2005, TV Show), The Tony Danza Show (2004, TV Show), 24Inside (2004, TV Show), E! True Hollywood Story (1996, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment