Dean Lennox Kelly - Height Birthday Filmography Education Photos Biography

Dean Lennox Kelly’s height is 5ft 8in ( 1.73m )

Dean Lennox Kelly is an English actor known for his role as Kev Ball in Channel 4’s Shameless.

Dean Lennox Kelly

Born: November 30, 1975 , Lytham St Annes, United Kingdom
Education: Bristol Old Vic Theatre School
Siblings: Craig Kelly
Filmography: Death in Paradise (2015), Fleming (2014), On the Bridge (2013), Frankie (2013), Shameless (2004-2013), Moving On (2011), Inspector George Gently (2011), Married Single Other (2010), The Secret Diaries of Miss Anne Lister (2010), Collision (2009), Robin Hood (2009), Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel (2009), Being Human (2009), The Invisibles (2008), The Passion (2008), Cranford (2007), Doctor Who (2007), Dead Clever: The Life and Crimes of Julie Bottomley (2007), Sorted (2006), Comedy Lab (2006), ShakespeaRe-Told (2005), Ashes (2005), The Brief (2005), The Secret Life of Words (2005), The Worst Week of My Life (2004), Tipping the Velvet (2002), Deathwatch (2002), The American Embassy (2002), Impact (2002), Mike Bassett: England Manager (2001), The Bill (2001), H3 (2001), The Low Down (2000), Border Cafe (2000), Saving Grace (2000), Maisie Raine (1999), City Central (1999), Still Crazy (1998), Peak Practice (1998), 20 Moments That Rocked Britain (2015), Morecambe & Wise: The Whole Story (2013), First Dates (2013), Sunday Brunch (2013), Loose Women (2013), How the Other Half Live (2010), England’s Worst Ever Football Team (2010), The New Paul O’Grady Show (2009), Doctor Who Confidential (2007), The Real Hustle (2006-2007), The F Word (2006), World Cup Outtakes (2006), Soccer Aid (2006), Soccer AM (2006), Doctor Who Confidential (2009)
Other Names: Dean Lenox Kelly, Dean Lennox-Kelly
Best Known For Movie: Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 8in ( 1.73m )

Leave Your Comment