Conor Maynard - Height Birthday Quotes Filmography Photos Biography

Conor Maynard’s height is 5ft 10in ( 1.78m )

Conor Paul Maynard is an English singer-songwriter from Brighton & Hove who is signed to EMI subsidiary, Parlophone. Maynard rose to success in 2012 when he was nominated for, and subsequently won, MTV’s Brand New for 2012 award.

Conor Maynard

Born: November 21, 1992 , Brighton, United Kingdom
Nationality: English
Albums: Contrast
Conor Maynard Quote: I don’t get it when girls say ‘I’m fine’ but don’t mean it. View More Conor Maynard Quotes
Filmography: The Swan Princess: A Royal Family Tale (2014), This Morning (2013), Sunday Brunch (2012-2013), Waterloo Road (2013), Late Show with David Letterman (2013), T4 on the Beach (2012), Dream Team (2006), Young Scot Awards 2015: On-Demand Highlights Show (2015), The Brit Awards 2015 (2015), The BRITs Red Carpet (2014), Wake Up With… (2013), This Morning (2013), Never Mind the Buzzcocks (2012-2013), Sunday Brunch (2012-2013), Britain’s Got More Talent (2013), The BRIT Awards 2013 (2013), The BRITs Backstage 2013 (2013), The Graham Norton Show (2013), Good Morning America (2013), Late Show with David Letterman (2013), MTV’s Club New Year’s Eve 2013 (2012), MTV Europe Music Awards 2012 (2012), Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two (2012), MOBO Awards 2012 (2012), Big Morning Buzz Live with Nick Lachey (2012), The Xtra Factor (2012), T4 on the Beach (2012), The Dome (2012), Daybreak (2012), 2012 MuchMusic Video Awards (2012), One 2 One (2012)
Other Names: Connor Maynard
Best Known For Movie: Episode #1.1
Height: 5ft 10in ( 1.78m )

Leave Your Comment