Roger Cross - Height Birthday Filmography Education Photos Biography

Roger Cross’s height is 6ft 1.5in ( 1.86m )

Roger Cross is a Jamaican born-Canadian contemporary actor who has made numerous appearances in several movies and TV series, mostly on productions shot in Canada.

Roger Cross

Born: October 19, 1966 , Christiana, Jamaica
Partner: Josephine Jacob
Education: Trinity Western University
Nominations: Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Filmography: American Nightmare (2015/I), Last Day of School (2015), Finding the Truth (2014), Join the Party (2013), Finding the Truth (2014), Join the Party (2013), Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015), Mystery Diners (2014)
Other Names: Jimar Taylor
Best Known For Movie: Join the Party
Height: 6ft 1.5in ( 1.86m )

Leave Your Comment